2015
Datum | Verein | Richter |
Lauf |
Note |
Platz |
Anmerkung |
25.10. |
CHC |
T. Huber |
A3
Jp3 |
|
Dis
Dis |
|
11.10. | HSV Knauthain |
M. Kloss |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
5./11.
|
|
04.10. | Fetzige Hund |
M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 V0 |
1./27. 4./27. |
KOMBI 1. |
03.10. | Fetzige Hund |
A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 3./ |
|
02.10. | Fetzige Hund |
C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 5./ |
|
27.09. | PSV Nürnberg |
G. Rubner |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 1./ |
|
20.09. | HSV Gotha |
S. Schega |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
19.09. | HSV Gotha |
S. Schega |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 3./28. |
|
13.09. | HF Otterstadt |
M. Wendel |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis
Dis |
||
12.09. | dhv-MS |
R. Blank/ M. Wendel |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis
11./82. |
|
06.09. | HF Bamberg | S. Lohr |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
SG |
4./19.
5./19. |
KOMBI 3. |
05.09. | HF Bamberg | S. Lohr |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis
1./16. |
|
23.08. | AC Karolinenhof |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
6./12. Dis |
||
22.08. | AC Karolinenhof |
C. Ehrlich |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 V5 |
4./9. 4./9. |
KOMBI 3. |
09.08. | CHC |
E. Schauwecker |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./? Dis |
|
08.08. | CHC |
E. Schauwecker |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
3./?
Dis |
|
01.08. | Mainflingen |
P. Hahn |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
Wippe korrigiert | |
12.07. | Tor zum Hainich |
U. Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 V5 |
1./30. 8./30. |
KOMBI 2. |
11.07. | SGSV MS |
U. Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
6./29. Dis |
|
21.06. | SV Hirschaid |
I. Zinn |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
20.06. | SV Hirschaid |
I. Zinn |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis
|
abgemeldet |
|
14.06. | HSC Deutzen |
A. Pollich |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
13.06. | HSC Deutzen |
A. Pollich |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
V0 |
7./27.
1./27. |
KOMBI 2. |
31.05. | LM Thüringen |
D. Melzner |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./10.
Dis |
|
25.05. | Mystery Dogs |
A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
? |
A-Lauf ab- gemeldet |
24.05. | Mystery Dogs |
C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis ? |
|
23.05. | Mystery Dogs |
C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
22.05. | Mystery Dogs |
A. Rinnert |
A3 Jpopen |
V0 SG |
2./20.
|
|
17.05. | Crazy Dogs |
L. Blaschke |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
8./38. Dis |
|
16.05. | Crazy Dogs |
L. Blaschke |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
14.05. | CHC |
U. Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
8./29.
Dis |
|
03.05. | DTC Mendig |
T. Traj/ |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
02.05. | DTC Mendig |
D. Heinrich |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
4./36.
Dis |
|
26.04. | SV Hirschaid |
I. Zinn |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 V5 |
3./32.
16./32. |
KOMBI 7. |
29.03. | Tor zum Hainich |
C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
28.03. | Tor zum Hainich |
C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis
3./27. |
5,36m/s |
23.03. | Mystery Dogs |
A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis
9./28. |
|
28.02. | Wittgensdorf |
R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
G |
Dis
5./15. |
|
15.02. | Saargility |
S. Körber |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
14.02 | Saargility |
S. Semkat |
A3 Jo3 |
G |
Dis ? |
|
08.02. | Mendig |
J. Zenner/ S. Röcker |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
07.02. | Mendig |
J. Zenner/
S. Röcker |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis
Dis |
||
06.02. | Mendig |
J. Zenner |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
25.01. | Fetzige Herzi | M. Wenger |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
3./43.
|
|
04.01. |
B.A.C.K. |
|
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis
26./239. |
|
03.01. |
B.A.C.K. |
|
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
46./ Dis |
|
02.01. |
B.A.C.K. |
|
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis
107./ |
2014
Datum | Verein | Richter |
Lauf |
Note |
Platz |
Anmerkung |
14.12. | Fetzige Herzi |
M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
13.12. | Fetzige Herzi |
M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
12.12. | Fetzige Herzi |
M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
1./27.
Dis |
|
16.10. | Mystery Dogs | U. Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
1./28. Dis |
|
26.10. | CHC | D. Melzner |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 1./28. |
|
12.10. | Pfote drauf | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 1./13. |
|
11.10. | Pfote drauf | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
21.09. | HSV Gotha | T. Ebeling |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
20.09. | HSV Gotha | T. Ebeling |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 8./ |
|
07.09. | HSV Zwota | M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
06.09. | HSV Zwota | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
Dis |
|
24.08. | Messe LE | P. Müller-Schnick |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 4./18. |
|
23.08. | Messe LE | S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
03.08. | Neudrossenfeld | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis
|
abgemeldet |
|
02.08. | Neudrossenfeld | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
27.07. | Dresden | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
26.07. | Dresden | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 3./? |
|
20.07. | SV OG Rhüden | M. Weß |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 5./12. |
|
19.07. | SV OG Rhüden | M. Weß |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 7./11. |
|
13.07. | Plänterwald |
M. Kloß S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
12.07. | SGSV MS |
S. Propp M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
Frühstart korrigiert |
|
29.06. | BAM |
J. van Eester J. Thines |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
28.06. | BAM |
S. Röcker J. van Eester |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
45./101 Dis |
|
27.06. | BAM | J. Thines |
A3 |
G |
28./90. |
|
22.06. | Markleeberg | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
21.06. | Markleeberg | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
15.06. | HSC Deutzen | K. Bär |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
14.06. | HSC Deutzen | K. Bär |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
5./18. Dis |
|
07.06 | HF Bamberg | A. Beitl, S. Semkat, P. Müller-Schnick |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
25.05. | LM Thüringen | M.Kloss |
A3 Jp3 |
|
||
04.05. | OV Radebeul |
M. Kanbach O. Gustke |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
03.05. | OV Radebeul |
M. Kanbach O. Gustke |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
18.04. | Fetzige Herzi | M. Wenger |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 2./22. |
|
30.03. | AF Niederschlesien | K. Bär |
A3 Jp3 |
G |
Dis 7./11. |
|
23.03. | Tor zum Hainich | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
Dis 4./20. |
|
22.03. | Tor zum Hainich | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
08.02. | Usti (CZ) | R. Blank |
A3 Jpopen Finale |
|
Dis Dis Dis |
|
07.03. | Usti (CZ) | R. Blank |
A3 Jpopen Aopen |
V5 SG |
Dis 4./? 7./? |
|
02.03. | Indoor Saagility | S. Semkat |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
01.03. | Indoor Saargility | J. Juchnewski |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
28.02. | Indoor Saargility |
S. Semkat, J. Juchnewski |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
18.01 | Fetzige Hund Herzi | I.Solf |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis
|
Frühstart korrigiert |
2013
Datum | Verein | Richter | Lauf | Note | Platz | Anmerkung |
22.12. | Fetzige Hund | M. Wenger |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 2./24. |
|
21.12. | Fetzige Hund | M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 V5 |
5./24. 5./24. |
KOMBI 6. |
15.12. | Fetzige Hund | A. Drahonovsky |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
5./28. Dis |
|
14.12. | Fetzige Hund | A. Drahonovsky |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
30.11. | OV Radebeul | K. Bär |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis
|
|
03.11. | Mystery Dogs | O. Gustke |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 4./20. |
|
27.10. | CHC | U. Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
13.10. | HSV Knauthain | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
4./6. Dis |
Zone wdh. |
06.10. | Fetzige Hund | J. Thenert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 10./19. |
|
05.10. | Fetzige Hund | J. Thenert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./27. Dis |
|
03.10. | Fetzige Hund | O. Gustke |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
29.09. | SV Seerhausen | M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 2./18. |
|
28.09. | SV Seerhausen | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./17. Dis |
|
22.09. | HSV Gotha | I. Solf |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
21.09. | HSV Gotha | I. Solf |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
1./19. Dis |
|
15.09. | SGSV Ostheim | Nienkemper |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
6./55. Dis |
|
14.09. | dhv - MS | Schambeck/ Münch |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
08.09. | HSV Zwota | M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
07.09. | HSV Zwota | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
abgemeldet 1./17. |
5,47 m/s |
25.08. | Tor zum Hainich | R. Kalteis |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
5./16. Dis |
|
24.08. | LM Thüringen | R. Kalteis |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 2./7. |
|
11.08. | AF Niederschlesien | R. Blank/ S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
10.08. |
AF Niederschlesien |
R. Blank/ S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
04.08. |
HSC Deutzen |
S. Droste |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis |
||
03.08. |
HSC Deutzen |
S. Droste |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 7./16. |
|
28.07. |
SG Dresden Schönfeld |
M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 6./11. |
5,37 m/s |
27.07. | SG Dresden Schönfeld |
M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
SG
|
10./16. Dis |
4,33 m/s
|
14.07. | Radebeul |
S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
13.07. | SGSV - MS |
S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
30.06. | Wittgensdorf |
R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
29.06. | Wittgensdorf |
R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
2./14. Dis |
4,98 m/s
|
16.06. | BAM - Ulm |
A. Pollich, T. Pollich |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
15.06. | BAM - Ulm |
A. Pollich, T. Pollich |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
14.06. | BAM - Ulm |
A. Pollich, T. Pollich |
A3
|
Dis
|
||
02.06. | HSC Deutzen | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
01.06. | HSC Deutzen | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 7./19. |
Bestzeit 5,63 m/s |
20.05. |
HSV Potsdam Mittelmark |
S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
19.05. |
HSV Potsdam Mittelmark |
D. Zindl |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
10./30. Dis |
5,39 m/s Bestzeit |
18.05. |
HSV Potsdam Mittelmark |
T. Ebeling |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
12.05. |
Purina ProPlan Cup Turnov (CZ) |
A. Glöckernova |
A3 AOpen JpOpen |
G |
Dis
Dis |
5,10m/s |
11.05. |
Purina ProPlan Cup Turnov (CZ) |
A. Glöckernova |
A3 AOpen JpOpen |
Dis Dis Dis |
||
05.05. | Radebeul | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
04.05. | Radebeul | M. Kanbach |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 1./21. |
5,52 m/s |
01.05. | Neudrossenfeld | T. Ebeling |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
14.04. | Geringswalde | A. Robaczek/ R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 12./30. |
|
13.04. | Geringswalde | A. Robaczek/ R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
SG |
Dis 14./30. |
|
07.04. | 5. FAST | U. Geiger |
A3 Jp3 Finale |
V0
|
2./30. Dis Dis |
4,37 m/s
|
24.03. |
Tor z. Hainich |
A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
23.03. |
Tor z. Hainich |
A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
10.03. |
4. FAST |
S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
abgemeldet | ||
03.03. |
Heilsbronn |
M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 7./26. |
Bestzeit 5,29m/s |
17.02. |
Heilsbronn |
D. Schambeck |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./24. Dis |
|
27.01 | Fetzige | J. Thenert |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
26.01. | Fetzige | J. Thenert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
10./30 Dis |
|
20.01. | 3. FAST | M. Piske |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
19.01. | Fetzige | S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
6./23. Dis |
5,29m/s Bestzeit |
18.01. | Fetzige | S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
2./19. Dis |
4,19m/s
|
13.01. | Geringswalde | H. G. Hertrich |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 1./18. |
4,60m/s |
12.01. | Geringswalde | H. G. Hertrich |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
1./15. Dis |
4,58m/s
|
06.01. | B.A.C.K. | M. Schilling |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis abgemeldet |
|
|
05.01. | B.A.C.K. |
D. Heinrich, T. Pollich |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 41./257. |
5,09m/s |
04.01. | B.A.C.K. |
I. Watts,S. Grundner |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
2012
Datum |
Verein | Richter | Lauf | Note | Platz | Anmerkung |
30.12. | Fetzige Hund | A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
29.12. | Fetzige Hund | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
28.12. | Fetzige Hund | A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V0 |
Dis 3./19. |
5,41m/s |
26.12. | Fetzige Hund | C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 V5 |
10./21. 8./21. |
KOMBI 7. |
25.12. | Fetzige Hund | T. Ebeling |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
4./19. Dis |
5,26m/s
|
16.12. | 2. FAST | A. Drahonovsky |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
15.12. | Fetzige Hund | A. Drahonovsky |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
02.12. | Leegmoor Jumpers | R. Blank/R. Franck |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 21./57. |
5,00 m/s |
25.11. | 1. FAST | T. Huber/ D. Melzner |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 V5 |
8./31. 9./31. |
KOMBI 4. Bestzeit 4,95m/s |
04.11. | HSV Fetzige Hund | S. Just |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
03.11. | HSV Fetzige Hund | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
V0
|
1./44. Dis |
5,40m/s
|
02.11 | HSV Fetzige Hund | A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 11./24. |
5,02m/s |
28.10. | CHC | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
14.10. | HSV Gotha | M. Kloss |
A3 Jp3 |
|
abgemeldet | |
03.10, | Neudrossenfeld | M. Sutter |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
23.09. | HSV Gotha |
S.Vogt/ R.Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
22.09. | HSV Gotha |
S. Vogt/ R. Blank O.Gustke/ S.Droste |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
16.09. | Heilsbronn | C. Görl |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
5./29.
|
4,83m/s
|
15.09. | Heilsbronn | A. Rinnert |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
9./25.
|
|
09.09. | Plänterwald | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
02.09. | HSV Zwota | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis 6./23. |
5,32m/s |
01.09. | HSV Zwota | M. Kloß |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
9./22. Dis |
4,98m/s
|
26.08. | Zimmern | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
V5
|
6./20. Dis |
|
25.08. | Zimmern | A. Robaczek |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
19.08. | BCC 2012 | Schauwecker/ Franck/ Watts/ Tschanz/ Stalke |
A3
Jp3 |
V5 |
Dis
23./229. |
1. Stange gefallen, 5,20m/s drittbeste Zeit |
18.08. | BCC 2012 |
Schauwecker/ Franck/ Watts/ Tschanz/ Stalke |
A3 A3 Jp3 Jp3 |
SG SG
|
34./248. 79./248. Dis Dis |
1 VW + ZF 2 VW
|
05.08. | Neudrossenfeld | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
04.08. | Neudrossenfeld | R. Blank |
A3 Jp3 |
Dis Dis |
||
29.07. | Schönfeld | S. Vogt |
A3 Jp3 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
28.07. | Schönfeld | S. Vogt |
A2 Jp2 |
V0
|
1./13. Dis |
3.Quali Aufstieg |
15.07. | Tempelhof | T. Rohrweber |
A2 Jp2 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
14.07. |
SGSV MS |
T. Rohrweber |
A2 Jp2 |
V5
|
3./12 Dis |
|
23.06. | Markleeberg | K. Bär |
A2 Jp2 |
|
Dis Dis |
Frühstart korrigiert |
17.06. | B.A.M. | B. Hüppe/ A. Beitl |
A2 Jp2 |
V5 |
Dis 14./33. |
|
16.06. | B.A.M. | S. Semkat/ B. Hüppe |
A2 Jp2 |
V0 |
Dis 1./33 |
5,05 m/s |
15.06. | B.A.M. | E. Schauwecker |
A2 |
V0 |
1./27. |
2. Quali |
10.06. | Heilsbronn | M. Kanbach |
A2 Jp2 |
Dis Dis |
||
09.06. | Heilsbronn | U. Nienkemper |
A2 Jp2 |
Dis Dis |
||
03.06. |
Knauthain |
T. Ebeling |
A2 Jp2 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
02.06. |
Knauthain |
S. Just |
A2 Jp2 |
V0
|
2./13. Dis |
1.Quali |
28.05. |
Steppach |
|
A2 Jpopen |
V5 V0 |
4./21. 1./43. |
5,44m/s |
27.05. |
Steppach |
U. Geiger/ D. Heinrich |
A2 Jpopen Finale |
SG
|
10./20. Dis Dis |
|
26.05. |
Steppach |
A2 Jp2 |
V0 |
Dis 2./21. |
||
20.05. |
HSV Plänterwald |
A. Robaczek |
A2 J2 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
19.05. |
HSV Plänterwald |
A. Robaczek |
A2 J2 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
17.05. |
HSV Plänterwald |
S. Propp |
A2 J2 |
|
Dis Dis |
|
06.05. |
HSV Radebeul |
M. Kloß |
A2 Jp2 |
Dis Dis |
|
|
29.04. | SV OG Thale | B. Bröker |
A2 Jopen |
SG SG |
4./11 16./36. |
KOMBI 5. |
28.04. | SV OG Thale | B. Bröker |
A2 J2 |
Dis Dis |
||
15.04. | Geringswalde | M. Kloß |
A2 J2 |
V5 |
Dis 3./12. |
|
14.04. | Geringswalde | M. Kloß |
A2 Jp2 |
V5 |
Dis 4./10. |
|
01.04. |
Mühlenbecker Land |
E. Steiner |
A2 J2 |
V5
|
1./8. Dis |
|
30.03 |
Mühlenbecker Land |
E. Steiner |
A1 J1 |
V0 V0 |
1./20. 2./20. |
Aufstieg KOMBI 1. |
25.03 |
HSV Tor zum Hainich |
S. Semkat |
A1 J1 |
Dis Dis |
||
24.03 |
HSV Tor zum Hainich |
S. Semkat |
A1 J1 |
V5 |
Dis 8./32. |
|
11.03 |
5.FAST Etappe |
S. Just |
A1 J1 |
Dis Dis |
||
04.03. |
CfBrH AG Mystery Dogs |
M. Sutter |
A1 Jpopen |
V0 |
2./13. Dis |
2.Quali |
25.02. |
AG Agility Bayern Nord |
M. Sutter |
A1 J1 |
V5
|
4./13. Dis |
Slalomfehler |
19.02. |
Fetzige Hund |
T. Ebeling |
A1 Jopen |
V0 V0 |
2./29. 2./39. |
1.Quali |
12.02. |
4.FAST Etappe |
S. Semkat |
A1 J1 |
V5 V5 |
8./24. 5./23. |
Kombi 5. |